Area Recognition

Seminar YTD Top 5 Court of Sharing

 

As of September

Queen

Kelly Oakes

Queen
1st Runner Up

Beth McDowell

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

Julie Walls

2nd Runner Up
Jamie Lawrence

Jamie Lawrence

Teresa Martin

Teresa Martin

Seminar YTD Top 5 Court of Sharing

 

As of October

Queen

Rachel Naylor

Queen
1st Runner Up

Julie Walls

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

Kelly Oakes

2nd Runner Up
Beth McDowell

Beth McDowell

Jamie Lawrence

Jamie Lawrence

Seminar YTD Top 10 Unit Retail Sales

 

as of September

Queen!

Debbie Fisher

Queen!
1st Runner Up

Sandi Gaither

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

Pam Pruitt

2nd Runner Up
4

Natalie Gongloff

4
5

Jamie Lawrence

5
6

Erika Thompson

6
7

Rachel Naylor

7
8

Julie Walls

8
9

Angela North

9
10

Beth McDowell

10

Seminar YTD Top 10 Unit Retail Sales

 

as of October

Queen!

Debbie Fisher

Queen!
1st Runner Up

Sandi Gaither

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

Pam Pruitt

2nd Runner Up
4

Natalie Gongloff

4
5

Jamie Lawrence

5
6

Rachel Naylor

6
7

Julie Walls

7
8

Angela North

8
9

Erika Thompson

9
10

Ashlee Blackard

10
544810 C45 2018 SeminarAwards Triple Star Achievement Award
544810 C45 2018 SeminarAwards Queen Bee Pin
544810 C45 2018 SeminarAwards Queen Ring
544810 C45 2018 SeminarAwards Top Sales Director Trip

Monthly Area Recognition

 

Top 5 Monthly Unit Sharing

 

As of September

Queen

T. Martin Unit

Queen
1st Runner Up

J. Lawrence Unit

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

S. Tripp-Black Unit

2nd Runner Up
A. Blackard Unit

A. Blackard Unit

C. Mitchell Unit

C. Mitchell Unit

Top 5 Monthly Unit Sharing

 

As of October

Queen

S. Tripp-Black Unit

Queen
1st Runner Up

D. Roberts Unit

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

R. Naylor Unit

2nd Runner Up
S. Gaither Unit

S. Gaither Unit

B. McDowell Unit

B. McDowell Unit

Top 10 Monthly Unit Wholesale

 

As of September

Queen

S. Tripp-Black Unit

Queen
1st Runner Up

P. Pruitt Unit

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

D. Roberts Unit

2nd Runner Up
4

S. Gaither Unit

4
5

J. Lawrence Unit

5
6

D. Fisher Unit

6
7

R. Naylor Unit

7
8

B. McDowell Unit

8
9

Teresa Martin

9
10

A. Blackard Unit

10

Top 10 Monthly Unit Wholesale

 

As of October

Queen

S. Tripp-Black Unit

Queen
1st Runner Up

S. Gaither Unit

1st Runner Up
2nd Runner Up

D. Roberts Unit

2nd Runner Up
4

J. Lawrence Unit

4
5

R. Naylor Unit

5
6

P. Pruitt Unit

6
7

A. Haynes Unit

7
8

B. McDowell Unit

8
9

A. Lykins Unit

9
10

C. Mitchell Unit

10